MEMBER: HAMISH
CLUB: NORTH WESTERN SYDNEY CC
AGE GROUP: MMAS9
HANDICAPS: K2 | A3 | T2
NEXT RACE: KOMFA WEST HEAD
BEST RACE: WOOTON CLASSIC
TOTAL POINTS: 1400
RACE WITH BUNCHEUR

MEET HAMISH

 UPCOMING RACES

Scroll right for more
CLUB EVENT NAME EVENT TYPE LOCATION EVENT DATE ENTRIES OPEN ENTRIES CLOSE
North Western Sydney CC Crits at the Creek August 2019 Criterium Sydney Motorsport Park Ferrers Rd NSW 2766 24/08/2019 14/07/2019 24/08/2019
Hunter District CC HDCC HEZ Road Race Road Race Hunter Economic Zone NSW 2327 24/08/2019 19/08/2019 24/08/2019
Randwick Botany CC Heffron Park - 1 Lap Individual Time Trial Criterium Heffron Park NSW 2035 24/08/2019 13/08/2019 24/08/2019
Australian Time Trial Association September ATTA Calga Timetrial Individual Time Trial Peats Ridge Road/Jones Road NSW 2250 01/09/2019 06/08/2019 31/08/2019
Manly Warringah CC KOMFA West Head Road Race 4 Road Race West Head Road NSW 2084 08/09/2019 04/03/2019 06/09/2019
Newcastle CC Dungog Pedalfest Criterium - Dhuez Clothing Travellers Trophy Round 5 Criterium Dowling Street NSW 2420 21/09/2019 10/08/2019 21/09/2019
Manly Warringah CC KOMFA West Head Road Race 5 FINAL Road Race West Head Road NSW 2084 20/10/2019 04/03/2019 18/10/2019
North Western Sydney CC BUNCHEUR QR CODE TEST EVENT Criterium Level 5, 23-25 O'Connell St NSW 2000 01/12/2019 21/08/2019 30/11/2019
Manly Warringah CC The Wall - A cycling monument Handicap West Head Road NSW 2084 08/12/2019 07/04/2019 03/12/2019
Chelsea and Peninsula CC 440 Road Race bronte NSW 2026 28/12/2019 10/08/2019 31/08/2019
RACE WITH BUNCHUER

RACING EVOLVED

BECOME A MEMBERENTER A RACEORGANISE A RACE

  CLUB OVERALL

Scroll right for more
CLUB STATE POINTS
1 NORTH WESTERN SYDNEY CC NSW 9000
2 PARKLIFE CC NSW 6000
3 NORTHERN SYDNEY CC NSW 5000
4 MARCONI CC NSW 4000
5 MANLY WARRINGAH CC NSW 3000
6 LIDCOMBE AUBURN CC NSW 2000
7 Armidale CC NSW 1000
8 EASTERN SUBURBS CC NSW 1000
9 CENTRAL COAST CC NSW 500
10 PARRAMATTA CC NSW 500

 INDIVIDUAL OVERALL

NAME STATE AGE GROUP POINTS

 INDIVIDUAL CRIT

NAME STATE AGE GROUP POINTS

  INDIVIDUAL ROAD RACE

NAME STATE AGE GROUP POINTS

  INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL

NAME STATE AGE GROUP POINTS

  TEAM

Scroll right for more
TEAM STATE POINTS
1 Team 1 NSW 3
2 Team 3 NSW 2
3 Team 2 NSW 1